Is Kozy Shack Smartgels Strawberry Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Contains Less Than 2% Of Natural Flavor, Carrageenan, Locust Bean Gum, Potassium Citrate, Citric Acid, Aspartame, Fruit And Vegetable Juice Concentrates (color), Fumaric Acid. Phenylketonurics: Contains Phenylalanine.
Check Kozy Shack Smartgels Strawberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kozy Shack Smartgels Strawberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Kozy Shack Smartgels Strawberry is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


