Is Kozy Shack Soda Shoppe All Natural Gluten-Free Root Beer Float, 3.75 Oz., 6 Count Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Low Fat Milk (Vitamin A And D), Sugar, Modified Tapioca Starch, Eggs, Caramel Color, Natural Flavors, Salt, Carrageenan

Check Kozy Shack Soda Shoppe All Natural Gluten-Free Root Beer Float, 3.75 Oz., 6 Count against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kozy Shack Soda Shoppe All Natural Gluten-Free Root Beer Float, 3.75 Oz., 6 Count is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking