Is Kozy Shack Soda Shoppe All Natural Gluten-Free Root Beer Float, 3.75 Oz., 6 Count Egg Free?
Why it's not egg free
- eggs
eggs
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains eggs.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Low Fat Milk (Vitamin A And D), Sugar, Modified Tapioca Starch, Eggs, Caramel Color, Natural Flavors, Salt, Carrageenan
Check Kozy Shack Soda Shoppe All Natural Gluten-Free Root Beer Float, 3.75 Oz., 6 Count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kozy Shack Soda Shoppe All Natural Gluten-Free Root Beer Float, 3.75 Oz., 6 Count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Kozy Shack Soda Shoppe All Natural Gluten-Free Root Beer Float, 3.75 Oz., 6 Count is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Piece


