Is KozyShack Original Recipe Tapioca Pudding Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Reduced Fat Milk, Sugar, Tapioca, Egg Whites, Modified Tapioca Starch. Contains Less Than 2% Of Natural Flavors, Salt, Annatto Extract (color). Contains Milk and Egg.

Check KozyShack Original Recipe Tapioca Pudding against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Liquid

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go