Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is KozyShack Vanilla Pudding Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Reduced-fat Milk, Cane Sugar, Modified Tapioca Starch, Contains Less Than 2% Of Eggs, Natural Flavors, Salt, Carrageenan, Maltodextrin, Annatto Extract (color). Contains Milk, Egg

Check KozyShack Vanilla Pudding against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Spreadable

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastTopping
Soy Free? KozyShack Vanilla Pudding | Spoonful