Is Kp Dry Roasted Peanuts 50 G (Pack of 24) Peanut Free?
Why it's not peanut free
- peanuts
peanuts
Dietitian notePeanuts are listed on the label.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
peanuts, dry roasted flavour [salt, flavour enhancér: monosodium glutamate, dried yeast extract, rice flour, paprika, spices & herbs, celery seed powder, dried onion, dried garlic, colours: paprika extract, turmeric extract
Check Kp Dry Roasted Peanuts 50 G (Pack of 24) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kp Dry Roasted Peanuts 50 G (Pack of 24) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
CANYON BAKEHOUSE San Juan Gluten-Free Bread Grain, 18 Ounce (Pack of 6)
Log Cabin Original Pancake Syrup (430370) 24 oz (Pack of 12)
Better Than Bouillon Premium Roasted Chicken Base -- 8 oz
Jiffy Corn Muffin Mix 8.5oz (Pack of 4)
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Oven Roasted Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 9 oz Package
Where to buy
Kp Dry Roasted Peanuts 50 G (Pack of 24) is available at 1 retailer


