Is KP Dry Roasted Peanuts 65g, £1.35 PMP Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Peanuts, Dry Roasted Flavour [Salt, Rice Flour, Dried Yeast Extract, Flavour Enhancer: Monosodium Glutamate, Paprika, Flavouring, Potassium Chloride, Maltodextrin, Spices & Herbs, Colour: Paprika Extract, Smoke Flavouring], Stabiliser: Acacia Gum
Check KP Dry Roasted Peanuts 65g, £1.35 PMP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open KP Dry Roasted Peanuts 65g, £1.35 PMP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch, Whole
Flavor
Nutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


