Is KP Flavour Kravers Sour Cream & Chive Peanuts 140g Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peanuts, Sour Cream & Chive Flavour [Salt, Dried Onion, Maltodextrin, Sugar, Yeast Extract, Dried Garlic, Natural Flavourings, Acids: Citric Acid, Lactic Acid, Calcium Lactate; Dried Chives, Colour: Paprika Extract], Sunflower Oil

Check KP Flavour Kravers Sour Cream & Chive Peanuts 140g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
NuttySavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSalad
Wheat Free? KP Flavour Kravers Sour Cream & Chive Peanuts 140g | Spoonful