Is KP Honey Roast Peanuts 390g Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peanuts (86%), Sugar, Sunflower Oil, Honey (1.5%), Glucose Syrup, Salt, Stabiliser: Xanthan Gum

Check KP Honey Roast Peanuts 390g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

KP Honey Roast Peanuts 390g is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SweetSaltyNutty
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Lactose Free? KP Honey Roast Peanuts 390g | Spoonful