Is Kp Nuts Salted Cashews 110G Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cashew Nuts, Sunflower Oil, Salt
Check Kp Nuts Salted Cashews 110G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kp Nuts Salted Cashews 110G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Kp Nuts Salted Cashews 110G is available at 1 retailer
Tesco
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SaltyNutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


