Is KP Original Salted Peanut Caddy Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
peanuts, sunflower oil, salt
Check KP Original Salted Peanut Caddy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open KP Original Salted Peanut Caddy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
KP Original Salted Peanut Caddy is available at 1 retailer
British Corner Shop
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
NuttySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingSalad


