Is KP Original Salted Peanuts 65g, £1.35 PMP Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peanuts, Sunflower Oil, Salt

Check KP Original Salted Peanuts 65g, £1.35 PMP against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
NuttySavory
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladTopping