Is KP Original Salted Peanuts Tin 375g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Peanuts
Check KP Original Salted Peanuts Tin 375g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open KP Original Salted Peanuts Tin 375g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
KP Original Salted Peanuts Tin 375g is available at 2 retailers
TescoAsda
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
NuttySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


