Is KP Spicy Chilli Flavour Peanuts 50g Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Peanuts, Spicy Chilli Flavour (Natural Flavourings, Yeast Extract, Salt, Maltodextrin, Dried Onion, Chilli Powder, Spices, Dried Tomato, Dried Garlic, Colour: Paprika Extract, Acid: Citric Acid, Natural Chilli Flavourings), Sunflower Oil
Check KP Spicy Chilli Flavour Peanuts 50g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open KP Spicy Chilli Flavour Peanuts 50g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
KP Spicy Chilli Flavour Peanuts 50g is available at 1 retailer
Best Way Wholesale
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SpicySavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSaladTopping


