Is KRAB & SHRIMP LOUIE SALAD Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SURIMI (ALASKA POLLOCK, WATER, EVAPORATED CANE SUGAR, WHEAT STARCH, POTATO STARCH, EGG WHITES, SALT, POTASSIUM CHLORIDE, NATURAL FLAVORS {CRAB EXTRACT}, SOY FLOUR, COLOR ADDED {LYCOPENE}), DRESSING (MAYONNAISE {EXPELLER PRESSED CANOLA OIL, WATER, NON-GMO EGG YOLKS, MUSTARD, EVAPORATED CANE SUGAR, SALT, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, SPICE}, TOMATO PASTE, CREAM {PASTEURIZED MANUFACTURING CREAM, CARRAGEENAN}, WHITE WINE VINEGAR, EVAPORATED CANE SUGAR, WATER, MUSTARD POWDER {MUSTARD FLOUR}, CAYENNE PEPPER, GARLIC POWDER, NATURAL WORCESTERSHIRE SAUCE POWDER), SHRIMP (SHRIMP, SALT), CELERY, WHITE WINE VINEGAR, LEMON JUICE, EVAPORATED CANE SUGAR, GREEN ONIONS, XANTHAN GUM, LACTIC ACID.

Check KRAB & SHRIMP LOUIE SALAD against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Piece

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
SaladLunchSandwichSide Dish