Is Krabby Patties Egg Hunt Mix Gummy Candy Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MALT SYRUP, SUGAR, STARCH ACETATE, GELATIN, CITRIC ACID, LACTIC ACID, PECTIN, CARNAUBA WAX, PALM OIL, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, SODIUM CITRATE, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (YELLOW 6, YELLOW 5, BLUE 1, RED 40).

Check Krabby Patties Egg Hunt Mix Gummy Candy against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go