Is krackjack Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
refined wheat flour (maida), refined oils (palmolein, palm), sugar, invert syrup, leavening agents (503(ii), 500(ii), 341(i)), salt, yeast, flour treatment agents (223, 1101(i)), emulsifiers of vegetable origin (471, 322), artificial flavouring substances (vanilla, butter), wheat, sulphite
Check krackjack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open krackjack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


