Is Kraepelien & Holm Mounties Licorice Logs, 2.2-Pound Bags (Pack of 3) Soy Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Molasses, Glucose Syrup, Wheat Starch, Vegetable Fat
Check Kraepelien & Holm Mounties Licorice Logs, 2.2-Pound Bags (Pack of 3) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kraepelien & Holm Mounties Licorice Logs, 2.2-Pound Bags (Pack of 3) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Miss Vickie's Sea Salt & Vinegar Flavored Kettle Cooked Potato Chips, 1.375 Ounce Bags (Pack of 64)
Popcorners White Cheddar Crunchy Wholesome Popped-Corn Snack 1 Ounce Bags - Pack of 40
Yogi Warming and Naturally Spicy-Sweet Egyptian Licorice -- 16 Tea Bags
Pepperidge Farm Goldfish Cheddar Crackers, 66 oz. Multi-pack Box, 3-count 22 oz. Bags
Orville Redenbacher's 3 Pack Classic Bags Gourmet Butter Popping Corn 3 ea
Where to buy
Kraepelien & Holm Mounties Licorice Logs, 2.2-Pound Bags (Pack of 3) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Stick


