Is KRAFT, 2% MILK SINGLES SWISS CHEESE SLICES Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

REDUCED FAT SWISS CHEESE (PART-SKIM MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, ENZYMES, VITAMIN A PALMITATE), WHEY, WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, MILK PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF SODIUM CITRATE, SALT, CALCIUM PHOSPHATE, MILKFAT, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, PART-SKIM MILK, SORBIC ACID AS A PRESERVATIVE, VITAMIN A PALMITATE, CHEESE CULTURE, ENZYMES.

Check KRAFT, 2% MILK SINGLES SWISS CHEESE SLICES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
MildNuttySavorySalty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnackingTopping