Is Kraft America's Classic Caramels Candy, Fresh and Chew Bite Size Caramel Cubes, Individually Wrapped Bulk 2 Pounds Bag Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn Syrup, Sugar, Skim Milk, Palm Oil, Whey (From Milk), Salt, Artificial And Natural Flavor, Soy Lecithin
Check Kraft America's Classic Caramels Candy, Fresh and Chew Bite Size Caramel Cubes, Individually Wrapped Bulk 2 Pounds Bag against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kraft America's Classic Caramels Candy, Fresh and Chew Bite Size Caramel Cubes, Individually Wrapped Bulk 2 Pounds Bag in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Kraft America's Classic Caramels Candy, Fresh and Chew Bite Size Caramel Cubes, Individually Wrapped Bulk 2 Pounds Bag is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece, Piece
Flavor
ButterySweetRich
Texture
ChewyGooeyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


