Is Kraft Balsamic Vinaigrette Balsamique Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Balsamic vinegar (wine vinegar, grape juice, water), Soybean oil, Canola oil, Sugars (sugar, concentrated fig juice), Garlic, Salt, Caramel, Spices (mustard), Xanthan gum, Potassium sorbate, Calcium disodium EDTA, Paprika oleoresin. Contains: Mustard.
Check Kraft Balsamic Vinaigrette Balsamique against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kraft Balsamic Vinaigrette Balsamique in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dressing · Bottle
Flavor
AcidicTangySweet
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
SaladDippingGarnishingTopping


