Is Kraft Balsamic Vinaigrette Salad Dressing Bottle - 16 Fl. Oz. Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, BALSAMIC VINEGAR (WINE VINEGAR, GRAPE JUICE, WATER), SOYBEAN OIL, SUGAR, CANOLA OIL, SALT, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF DRIED GARLIC, DIJON MUSTARD (DISTILLED VINEGAR, MUSTARD SEED, WATER, SALT, WHITE WINE, TARTARIC ACID, CITRIC ACID, SPICE), SPICE, XANTHAN GUM, DRIED PARSLEY, OLEORESIN PAPRIKA, POTASSIUM SORBATE AND CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA (TO PROTECT FLAVOR).

Check Kraft Balsamic Vinaigrette Salad Dressing Bottle - 16 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kraft Balsamic Vinaigrette Salad Dressing Bottle - 16 Fl. Oz. is available at 10 retailers

AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSafewayMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry's

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
AcidicTangySweetSalty
Texture
OilyThin
Commonly used for
SaladDippingTopping