Is Kraft Barbecue Sauce, Original Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
High Fructose Corn Syrup, Vinegar, Tomato Puree (Water, Tomato Paste), Apple Cider Vinegar, Molasses, Modified Food Starch, Salt, Contains Less Than 2% Of Hickory Smoke Flavor, Mustard Flour, Dried Garlic, Dried Onions, Spice, Paprika, Caramel Color, Potassium Sorbate (To Preserve Freshness)
Check Kraft Barbecue Sauce, Original against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kraft Barbecue Sauce, Original in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Kraft Barbecue Sauce, Original is available at 2 retailers
IGAAmazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SweetSavorySmokyTangy
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingMeal PrepSandwich


