Is Kraft Big Slice Hot Habanero Cheese Slices 10Ct Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Monterey Jack Cheese (Pasteurized Milk, Cheese Culture, Salt, Enzymes), Jalapeno And Habanero Peppers, Contains Milk
Check Kraft Big Slice Hot Habanero Cheese Slices 10Ct against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kraft Big Slice Hot Habanero Cheese Slices 10Ct in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Kraft Big Slice Hot Habanero Cheese Slices 10Ct is available at 2 retailers
Hy-VeeIGA
About this product
Cheese · Slice
Flavor
SpicySavorySalty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichGrillingSnacking


