Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Kraft Big Slice Swiss Cheese Slices, 10 ct - 8 oz Wrapper Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Milk, Cheese Culture, Salt, Enzymes

Check Kraft Big Slice Swiss Cheese Slices, 10 ct - 8 oz Wrapper against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kraft Big Slice Swiss Cheese Slices, 10 ct - 8 oz Wrapper is available at 4 retailers

WalmartHy-VeeIGAWalgreens

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
SavorySaltyNutty
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGrilling
Soy Free? Kraft Big Slice Swiss Cheese Slices, 10 ct - 8 oz Wrapper | Spoonful