Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Kraft Blue Cheese Crumbles Dressing (1 gal Jugs, Pack of 4) Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Soybean Oil, Vinegar, Blue Cheese (Milk, Cheese Culture, Salt, Enzymes), Egg Yolks, Sugar, Water, Salt, Contains Less Than 2% Of Mustard Flour, Dried Garlic, Xanthan Gum, Natural Flavor, Caramel Color, Blue 1, Sodium Benzoate And Calcium Disodium Edta (To Protect Freshness), Contains: Milk, Egg

Check Kraft Blue Cheese Crumbles Dressing (1 gal Jugs, Pack of 4) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kraft Blue Cheese Crumbles Dressing (1 gal Jugs, Pack of 4) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Dressing · Liquid

Flavor
SavorySaltyTangy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SaladDippingToppingMeal Prep
Peanut Free? Kraft Blue Cheese Crumbles Dressing (1 gal Jugs, Pack of 4) | Spoonful