Is Kraft Bull's Eye Blazin' Chipotle BBQ Sauce Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar/glucose-fructose, Water, Tomato Paste, Vinegar, Salt, Cooking Molasses, Modified Cornstarch, Spices, Chipotle Chili Pepper Puree, Driedgarlic, Mustard, Dried Onions, Natural Hickory Smoke Flavour, (B395a)
Check Kraft Bull's Eye Blazin' Chipotle BBQ Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kraft Bull's Eye Blazin' Chipotle BBQ Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Kraft Bull's Eye Blazin' Chipotle BBQ Sauce is available at 1 retailer
Grocery Gateway
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SmokySpicySweetTangy
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingCookingMeal Prep


