Is Kraft Bull's Eye Old West Hickory BBQ Sauce Oat Free?

Description
Bold hickory smoke flavor with pronounced sweet and savory notes and a thick, glossy, clingy texture commonly used for basting, glazing and dipping; reviewers frequently praise its smoky intensity and versatility on burgers, ribs and pulled pork, while some note the flavor can be strong for those preferring milder sauces.

Description
Bold hickory smoke flavor with pronounced sweet and savory notes and a thick, glossy, clingy texture commonly used for basting, glazing and dipping; reviewers frequently praise its smoky intensity and versatility on burgers, ribs and pulled pork, while some note the flavor can be strong for those preferring milder sauces.
Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: SUGAR/GLUCOSE-FRUCTOSE, WATER, TOMATO PASTE, COOKING MOLASSES, VINEGAR, SALT, MODIFIED CORNSTARCH, NATURAL HICKORY SMOKE FLAVOUR, MUSTARD, DRIED ONIONS, SPICES, DRIED GARLIC.
Check Kraft Bull's Eye Old West Hickory BBQ Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kraft Bull's Eye Old West Hickory BBQ Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Kraft Bull's Eye Old West Hickory BBQ Sauce is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Sauce · Bottle


