Is Kraft Buttermilk Ranch Salad Dressing Bottle - 16 Fl. Oz. Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SOYBEAN OIL, WATER, BUTTERMILK, VINEGAR, SUGAR, EGG YOLKS, SALT, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF WHEY (FROM MILK), MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, DRIED ONION, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, PHOSPHORIC ACID, XANTHAN GUM, SORBIC ACID AND CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA (TO PROTECT FLAVOR), DRIED GARLIC, SPICES, POLYSORBATE 60.

Check Kraft Buttermilk Ranch Salad Dressing Bottle - 16 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kraft Buttermilk Ranch Salad Dressing Bottle - 16 Fl. Oz. is available at 9 retailers

AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSafewayMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith's

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
GarlickyTangySavoryAcidic
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SaladToppingDipping