Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Kraft Calorie-Wise Green With Feta Oregano Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potassium, Calcium, Iron, Water, Vegetable Oil, Sugar/glucose-fructose, Vinegar, Salt, Garlic, Seasonings, Spices, Feta Cheese (milk), Romano Cheese, Xanthan Gum, Potassium Sorbate, Phosphoric Acid, Calcium Disodium Edta. Contains: Milk.

Check Kraft Calorie-Wise Green With Feta Oregano against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSaltyVinegary
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SaladDippingTopping
Egg Free? Kraft Calorie-Wise Green With Feta Oregano | Spoonful