Is Kraft Calorie-Wise Sundried Tomato Tomatoes Oat Free?

Ingredients
Water, Vegetable Oil, Vinegar, Sugar, Sun Dried Tomatoes, Parmesan And Romano Cheeses (milk), Salt, Seasonings, Spices, Xanthan Gum, Potassium Sorbate, Natural Flavour, Paprika Oleoresin, Calcium Disodium Edta. Contains Milk.
Check Kraft Calorie-Wise Sundried Tomato Tomatoes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kraft Calorie-Wise Sundried Tomato Tomatoes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Rao's Homemade Arrabbiata Sauce | 24 oz | Spicy Tomato Sauce | Pasta Sauce | Carb Conscious, Keto Friendly | All Natural, Premium Quality | With Italian Tomatoes & Crushed Red Pepper
Great Value Petite Diced Tomatoes in Tomato Juice, 14.5 oz
Amy’s Soup, Organic Light in Sodium Chunky Tomato Bisque, Made With Organic Tomatoes, Canned Soup, 14.5 Oz
Nabisco Wheat Thins Sundried Tomato & Basil Crackers
Great Value Diced Tomatoes In Tomato Juice, 14.5 Oz
About this product
Dressing · Bottle, Liquid


