Is Kraft Calorie-Wise Zesty Italian Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Vinegar, Sugar, Vegetable Oil, Salt, Garlic, Xanthan Gum, Potassium Sorbate, Red Bell Pepper, Spices, Onion, Natural Flavour, Beta Carotene And Annatto, Calcium Disodium Edta.
Check Kraft Calorie-Wise Zesty Italian against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kraft Calorie-Wise Zesty Italian in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dressing · Bottle
Flavor
TangyGarlickySavoryVinegary
Texture
LiquidOily
Commonly used for
SaladDippingMarinadingMeal Prep


