Is Kraft Caramel Bits, 11 oz Wrapper Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Corn Syrup, Liquid Sugar, Skim Milk, Palm Oil, Butter (Cream, Salt), Salt, Mono- And Diglycerides, Soy Lecithin

Check Kraft Caramel Bits, 11 oz Wrapper against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kraft Caramel Bits, 11 oz Wrapper is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetButteryRich
Texture
ChewyGooey
Commonly used for
BakingToppingSnacking