Is Kraft Caramels, 11-Ounce Bags (Pack of 12) Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn Syrup, Sugar, Skim Milk, Partially Hydrogenated Cottonseed Oil, Whey, Cream, Salt, Artificial Flavor
Check Kraft Caramels, 11-Ounce Bags (Pack of 12) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kraft Caramels, 11-Ounce Bags (Pack of 12) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Kraft Caramels, 11-Ounce Bags (Pack of 12) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ButterySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


