Is Kraft Cheddar Sandwich Slices Slices 12pk 250g Wheat Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Wheat free.

Ingredients
Cheese (cheddar 49% min.) milk, salt, starter culture (Milk), enzymes (Animal Rennet), water, milk solids, butter (Milk), mineral salts (339, 331), food acid (270), salt, preservative (200), gelling agent (401), natural colour (160b).
Check Kraft Cheddar Sandwich Slices Slices 12pk 250g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kraft Cheddar Sandwich Slices Slices 12pk 250g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Kraft Cheddar Sandwich Slices Slices 12pk 250g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Cheese · Slice
Flavor
SavoryButteryRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingLunchMeal Prep


