Is Kraft Cheddar Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cultured Pasteurized Milk, Salt, Enzymes.
Check Kraft Cheddar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kraft Cheddar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingToppingCooking


