Is Kraft Cheese Singles Original 12pk 216g Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
<p>Milk, Water, Milk Solids, Mineral Salts (331, 341, 339), Cream or Butter or Milk Fat, Salt, Food Acid (270), Preservatives (200, 235), Starter Culture, Enzymes, Colours (160a, 160b).<br/><br/>Contains Cheese 45% minimum.</p>
Check Kraft Cheese Singles Original 12pk 216g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kraft Cheese Singles Original 12pk 216g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Kraft Cheese Singles Original 12pk 216g is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Cheese · Slice
Flavor
SaltySavoryButteryRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchOn The GoGrilling


