Is Kraft Cheese Spread, Old English 5 Oz (Pack Of 4) Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CHEDDAR CHEESE (MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, ENZYVES,NATER SODIUM PHOSPHATE, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF SALT, LACT,ADD SORBIC ACID AS A PRESERVATIVE, APOCAROTENAL (COLOR,CONTAINS: MILK.
Check Kraft Cheese Spread, Old English 5 Oz (Pack Of 4) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kraft Cheese Spread, Old English 5 Oz (Pack Of 4) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Kraft Cheese Spread, Old English 5 Oz (Pack Of 4) is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Cheese · Spreadable
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingSnackingTopping


