Is KRAFT CHEESE SPREADS Pimento Spread Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cream Cheese (Milk, Cream, Cheese Culture), Whey, Water, Whey Protein Concentrate, Sugar, Contains Less Than 2% Of Salt, Vinegar, Dried Pimentos, Gelatin, Carob Bean Gum, Lactic Acid, Pectin, Annatto (Color)
Check KRAFT CHEESE SPREADS Pimento Spread against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open KRAFT CHEESE SPREADS Pimento Spread in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
KRAFT CHEESE SPREADS Pimento Spread is available at 11 retailers
AlbertsonsAmazonGiant EagleIGAJewel-OscoKrogerMariano'sPick 'n SaveUnited SupermarketsVonsWalmart
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
SavoryAcidicVinegary
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSnacking


