Is Kraft Classic Catalina Dressing Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Tomato Puree (water, Tomato Paste), Vinegar, Soybean Oil, Water, Salt, Contains Less Than 2% Of Modified Food Starch, Dried Onions, Phosphoric Acid, Xanthan Gum, Guar Gum, Dried Garlic, Red 40, Blue 1, Potassium Sorbate And Calcium Disodium Edta (to Protect Flavor)
Check Kraft Classic Catalina Dressing against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kraft Classic Catalina Dressing in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dressing · Bottle
Flavor
SweetTangy
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
SaladDippingToppingMeal Prep


