Is Kraft Classic Ranch Dressing, 16 fl oz Bottle Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Soybean Oil, Water, Vinegar, Sugar, Egg Yolks, Salt, Buttermilk, Contains Less Than 2% Of Modified Food Starch, Garlic, Monosodium Glutamate, Xanthan Gum, Whey, Onions, Phosphoric Acid, Spice, Parsley, Disodium Guanylate, Disodium Inosinate, Yeast Extract, Potassium Sorbate And Calcium Disodium Edta (To Protect Freshness), Dried

Check Kraft Classic Ranch Dressing, 16 fl oz Bottle against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kraft Classic Ranch Dressing, 16 fl oz Bottle is available at 2 retailers

MeijerWalmart

About this product

Dressing · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyTangy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSaladToppingGarnishing