Is Kraft Classic Ranch Salad Dressing Bottle - 16 Fl. Oz. Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SOYBEAN OIL, WATER, VINEGAR, SUGAR, EGG YOLKS, SALT, BUTTERMILK, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, GARLIC*, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, XANTHAN GUM, WHEY, PHOSPHORIC ACID, ONION*, POTASSIUM SORBATE AND CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA (TO PROTECT FRESHNESS), SPICE, PARSLEY*, DISODIUM GUANYLATE, DISODIUM INOSINATE, YEAST EXTRACT. *DRIED

Check Kraft Classic Ranch Salad Dressing Bottle - 16 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kraft Classic Ranch Salad Dressing Bottle - 16 Fl. Oz. is available at 10 retailers

AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSafewayMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry's

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousSavoryTangy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSaladToppingMeal Prep