Is Kraft Classic Ranch Salad Dressing Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Soybean Oil, Water, Vinegar, Sugar, Egg Yolks, Salt, Buttermilk, Contains Less Than 2% of Modified Food Starch, Garlic*, Monosodium Glutamate, Xanthan Gum, Whey, Phosphoric Acid, Onion*, Potassium Sorbate and Calcium Disodium EDTA (To Protect Freshness), Spice, Parsley*, Disodium Guanylate, Disodium Inosinate, Yeast Extract.

Check Kraft Classic Ranch Salad Dressing against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kraft Classic Ranch Salad Dressing is available at 7 retailers

AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsMariano'sPick 'n Save

About this product

Dressing · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryTangyGarlickyUmami
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
DippingSaladTopping