Is Kraft Colby Jack Big Cheese Snack, 2 oz Wrapper Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Milk, Cheese Culture, Salt, Enzymes, Annatto (Color)

Check Kraft Colby Jack Big Cheese Snack, 2 oz Wrapper against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kraft Colby Jack Big Cheese Snack, 2 oz Wrapper is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
MildNuttySavoryButtery
Texture
CreamySoftSmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichLunch