Is Kraft Colby Jack Big Cheese Snack, 2 oz Wrapper Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurized Milk, Cheese Culture, Salt, Enzymes, Annatto (Color)
Check Kraft Colby Jack Big Cheese Snack, 2 oz Wrapper against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kraft Colby Jack Big Cheese Snack, 2 oz Wrapper in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Kraft Colby Jack Big Cheese Snack, 2 oz Wrapper is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
MildNuttySavoryButtery
Texture
CreamySoftSmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichLunch


