Is KRAFT Coleslaw Dressing Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Soybean Oil, Water, Sugar, White Vinegar, Frozen Egg Yolk, Salt, Mustard, Mustard Bran, Xanthan Gum, Spice Extracts, Potassium Sorbate, Beta-carotene, Calcium Disodium Edta, Paprika Extract, Citric Acid. Contains: Eggs, Mustard.

Check KRAFT Coleslaw Dressing against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
TangySavoryAcidic
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SaladDippingTopping