Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is Kraft Cracker Cuts Sharp Cheddar Cheese Slices, 7.0 oz Package Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Milk, Cheese Culture, Salt, Enzymes Annatto (Color).

Check Kraft Cracker Cuts Sharp Cheddar Cheese Slices, 7.0 oz Package against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kraft Cracker Cuts Sharp Cheddar Cheese Slices, 7.0 oz Package is available at 6 retailers

KrogerTargetWalmartHy-VeeMeijerIGA

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
SavoryNutty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingLunch
Egg Free? Kraft Cracker Cuts Sharp Cheddar Cheese Slices, 7.0 oz Package | Spoonful