Is KRAFT, CREAMY BALSAMIC DRESSING Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, BALSAMIC VINEGAR (WINE VINEGAR, GRAPE JUICE, WATER), SOYBEAN OIL, SUGAR, SALT, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF DRIED GARLIC, DIJON MUSTARD (VINEGAR, MUSTARD SEED, WATER, SALT, WHITE WINE, TARTARIC AND CITRIC ACIDS, SPICE), MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, XANTHAN GUM, SPICE, POLYSORBATE 60, CARAMEL COLOR, POTASSIUM SORBATE AND CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA (TO PROTECT FLAVOR).

Check KRAFT, CREAMY BALSAMIC DRESSING against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
TangyAcidicSweetVinegary
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SaladDippingTopping