Is Kraft Creamy French Dressing (1 oz Packets, Pack of 100) Wheat Free?

Ingredients
Soybean Oil, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Water, Vinegar, Salt, Contains Less Than 2% Of Whey (From Milk), Modified Food Starch, Paprika, With Sorbic Acid And Calciumdisodium Edta As, Polysorbate 60, Dried Garlic, Xanthan Gum, Guar Gum, Yellow 6, Yellow 5, Natural Flavor Contains: Milk
Check Kraft Creamy French Dressing (1 oz Packets, Pack of 100) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Kraft Creamy French Dressing (1 oz Packets, Pack of 100) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be GERD friendly free as it lists 4 ingredients that could contain GERD friendly depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Kraft 100% Grated Parmesan Cheese Shaker, 8 oz Bottle
MIRACLE WHIP CREAMY MAYO & TANGY DRESSING
Kraft Zesty Italian Salad Dressing - 16 fl oz
Hellmann's Light Mayonnaise For a Creamy Condiment Light Mayo Squeeze Bottle Made With 100% Cage-Free Eggs 20 oz
Skippy Peanut Butter Creamy, Natural, 15 OZ (Pack of 3)
Where to buy
Kraft Creamy French Dressing (1 oz Packets, Pack of 100) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Dressing · Pouch


