Is Kraft Creamy French Salad Dressing Bottle - 16 Fl. Oz. Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SOYBEAN OIL, VINEGAR, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), DRIED SKIM MILK, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF SALT, PAPRIKA, DRIED GARLIC, CITRIC ACID, XANTHAN GUM, PROPYLENE GLYCOL ALGINATE, YELLOW 6, YELLOW 5, POTASSIUM SORBATE AND CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA (TO PROTECT FLAVOR).

Check Kraft Creamy French Salad Dressing Bottle - 16 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Kraft Creamy French Salad Dressing Bottle - 16 Fl. Oz. is available at 7 retailers

AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoKrogerSafewayMariano'sPick 'n Save

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
TangySweetVinegary
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SaladTopping